Tournament Ratings

Tournament Rankings for skred

ThemeRankingRatingPlayedWonBestDays Idle
Masters-13228019126
Threat1961252290552
Traditional196132347032
Freakout-13241905147
Potluck164133723041
Narrow Straits1271407130563
Wide Open-13762103210
Zany Zero-13902302119
All-in-one1201499690210
Mini112149565042
Quickie174140855022
Super651570200255
Quartets161132013031
Lightning94146323021
Spelunker157132717049
Skeet Shooting128141010022
Twelve of a Kind1061495400285
Streaker1121484220437
Australian Open-1500106287
British Open-14992028182
US Open------

Average Ranking = 136.57

Only themes with player activity within the last 90 days will be published on the ratings pages and get ranked, but for the curious, inactive ratings are also listed here on the single-player summary page. Keep in mind that the ratings landscape is constantly evolving, so the longer any given rating has remained idle, the less meaningful it is in trying to compare it to the currently published ratings.

Tournament Info
More info and statistics for tournaments

Current Results
Schedule
How to Play
FAQ
Ratings


Past Results
All
Quickie
Speedster
Threat
Classic Wide
Traditional
Freakout
Masters Prep
Masters
Potluck
Wide Open
Narrow Straits
Standard Stuff
Super Quickie
Zany Zero
Elevens
All-in-One
Mini
Quartets
Lightning
Spelunker
Skeet Shooting
Twelve of a Kind
Streaker
Australian Open
British Open
US Open