Tournament Ratings

Tournament Rankings for hibdibblyabob

ThemeRankingRatingPlayedWonBestDays Idle
Masters-1498401642
Threat541685481127
Traditional721659503155
Freakout441699540225
Potluck331771344173
Narrow Straits451638283180
Wide Open80150331315
Zany Zero37168221111
All-in-one971550808127
Mini391717608173
Quickie3318358010134
Super-15382311110
Quartets311669293169
Lightning34160247311
Spelunker521631373171
Skeet Shooting-16032711151
Twelve of a Kind65159434213
Streaker43167246513
Australian Open------
British Open-1501609154
US Open-15001016371

Average Ranking = 50.60

Only themes with player activity within the last 90 days will be published on the ratings pages and get ranked, but for the curious, inactive ratings are also listed here on the single-player summary page. Keep in mind that the ratings landscape is constantly evolving, so the longer any given rating has remained idle, the less meaningful it is in trying to compare it to the currently published ratings.

Tournament Info
More info and statistics for tournaments

Current Results
Schedule
How to Play
FAQ
Ratings


Past Results
All
Quickie
Speedster
Threat
Classic Wide
Traditional
Freakout
Masters Prep
Masters
Potluck
Wide Open
Narrow Straits
Standard Stuff
Super Quickie
Zany Zero
Elevens
All-in-One
Mini
Quartets
Lightning
Spelunker
Skeet Shooting
Twelve of a Kind
Streaker
Australian Open
British Open
US Open